Home Feedback Info

Departures for Plaza (Stop P), on High Street, Bangor [gwnamam]

10 departures - 04/08/2020 08:45:33

[Refresh Departures]

63

Carmel, Capel (unmarked) at 08:47

42A

Menai Bridge, Bus Station at 08:57

58

Llangoed, Pont y Rhyd at 09:02

76

Bethesda, Rhes Ogwen Terrace at 09:12

58

Beaumaris, Bulkeley Hotel at 10:27

85

Llanberis, Interchange at 11:02

76

Mynydd Llandegai, Mynydd Llandygai at 11:12

63

Llanerchymedd, Post Office at 11:37

58

Glan-Yr-Afon, Glanrafon House at 12:02

42A

Menai Bridge, Bus Station at 12:32

[Show Stop on Map]

[Show Nearby Stops]