Departures for Heol Tysant (before), on Heol West Plas, Litchard (unmarked) [breagpa]
10 departures - 27/06/2024 16:03:33
|
Bridgend Bus Station Stand 8 at 16:04 |
|
Talbot Green Bus Station Stand B at 16:30 |
|
Bridgend Bus Station Stand 8 at 17:04 |
|
Talbot Green Bus Station Stand B at 17:30 |
|
Bridgend Bus Station Stand 8 at 18:04 |
|
Talbot Green Bus Station Stand B at 18:30 |
|
Bridgend Bus Station Stand 8 at 19:04 |
|
Talbot Green Bus Station Stand B at 19:30 |
|
Bridgend Bus Station Stand 8 at 20:04 |
|
Heol-Y-Cyw, Plough Inn at 20:30 |