Departures for St Mary's Way (Stand S3), Melton Mowbray [leidpgam]
10 departures - 17/06/2024 07:38:10
|
Stathern, Blacksmith End in 56 mins |
|
Loughborough, Baxter Gate at 08:53 |
|
Brooksby Hall (unmarked) at 08:55 |
|
Bottesford, Rail Station at 09:30 |
|
Loughborough, Baxter Gate at 09:49 |
|
Loughborough, Baxter Gate at 10:49 |
|
Stathern, Blacksmith End at 10:55 |
|
Loughborough, Baxter Gate at 11:49 |
|
Stathern, Blacksmith End at 12:00 |
|
Bottesford, Rail Station at 12:30 |